Alfalah Furniture
Book Visit
Tap to enlarge

Premium style bedroom chairs

Bedroom Chairs
Rs. 98,000Rs. 105,000Save Rs. 7,000

Price may vary by size & finish

Sheesham WoodCustom SizeSolid Build
Inquire on WhatsApp

Available polish colours

Tap a colour to include it in your inquiry. Photos above continue to show the listed design.

You can also ask us to recommend a colour.

Ask about polish colours on WhatsApp
Tali (Sheesham)
Measurements

Seat Width

23 in

Seat Height

5 in

Fabric Stuff

Velvet, Printed, Motive

About this piece

These premium style bedroom chairs are crafted from solid Sheesham wood, featuring elegant curves and fine detailing for a luxurious look. Each chair is fitted with 5-inch Molty foam cushions on the seat and backrest, offering exceptional comfort and support. The rich wood finish and high-quality upholstery make them a perfect addition to any master bedroom, sitting area, or reading corner.

What's in the set
Bed frame2 side tablesDressing table with mirror
Customization

Size

Custom dims

Finish

10+ options

Design

On request

Discuss on WhatsApp
Common questions

What is included in the Premium style bedroom chairs?

This bedroom chairs listing includes: Bed frame, 2 side tables, Dressing table with mirror. Exact pieces may vary — WhatsApp us to confirm for this design.

What wood is the Premium style bedroom chairs made from?

Tali (Sheesham). Solid seasoned hardwood with zero MDF and zero lasani board.

How much does the Premium style bedroom chairs cost?

The listed price is Rs. 98,000. Factory-direct pricing at our Kurri Road showroom in Rawalpindi — exact quotes depend on size, finish and fabric. Message us on WhatsApp to negotiate.

Can I get the Premium style bedroom chairs in a custom size or finish?

Yes. Alfalah Furniture builds custom dimensions, wood stains and fabric colours on request. WhatsApp us with your room measurements and preferred finish for a quote on Premium style bedroom chairs.

Do you deliver the Premium style bedroom chairs to Rawalpindi and Islamabad?

Yes. We deliver across Rawalpindi, Islamabad and nationwide from our Kurri Road workshop. Delivery timeline depends on stock and custom work — typically a few days for in-stock pieces. See alfalahfurniture.pk/delivery or WhatsApp for an exact date.

More in showroom

Additional designs and sizes not listed online. Ask us on WhatsApp.

Ask About Other Designs
Inspect via Live HD Video CallGet Showroom Location (Kurri Road)
Overseas Buyers Support

100% Solid Seasoned Sheesham Wood Guarantee (Zero MDF/Lasanai Policy)

Live Construction Tracking (Receive raw video updates of your set before it is polished)

Safe Doorstep Delivery & Assembly across Pakistan

Measurements & colours may vary slightly from photos

Complete the look